NK Rude
football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com





Rudes

05.19.18 17:00NK Istra 1961- : -Rudes
05.12.18 17:00Rudes- : -Dinamo Zagreb
05.09.18 17:00Rudes- : -Slaven Belupo
05.05.18 17:00Hajduk Split- : -Rudes
04.28.18 17:00Rudes- : -HNK Cibalia
04.21.18 17:00Inter Zapresic- : -Rudes
04.18.18 17:00Rudes- : -Lokomotiva zagreb
04.14.18 17:00Rijeka- : -Rudes
04.07.18 17:00Rudes- : -Osijek
03.31.18 15:00Rudes- : -NK Istra 1961
03.17.18 16:00Dinamo Zagreb- : -Rudes
03.10.18 16:00Slaven Belupo- : -Rudes
03.03.18 16:00Rudes- : -Hajduk Split
02.24.18 16:00HNK Cibalia- : -Rudes
02.17.18 16:00Rudes- : -Inter Zapresic
02.10.18 16:00Lokomotiva zagreb- : -Rudes
12.16.17 16:00Rudes- : -Rijeka
12.09.17 16:00Osijek- : -Rudes
12.04.17 17:00NK Istra 1961- : -Rudes
11.26.17 14:00Rudes- : -Dinamo Zagreb
11.17.17 17:00Rudes1 : 2Slaven BelupoH2H
11.04.17 18:00Hajduk Split2 : 3RudesH2H
10.29.17 18:00Rudes1 : 1HNK CibaliaH2H
10.24.17 12:00Rudes2 : 0Slaven Belupo
10.20.17 16:00Inter Zapresic3 : 1RudesH2H
10.13.17 16:00Rudes0 : 1Lokomotiva zagrebH2H
10.04.17 12:00Rudes6 : 4VinogradarPen: 4-2
10.01.17 17:00Rudes1 : 5RijekaH2H
09.25.17 16:00Rudes1 : 1OsijekH2H
09.17.17 17:00Rudes1 : 0NK Istra 1961H2H
09.10.17 17:00Dinamo Zagreb3 : 2RudesH2H
09.03.17 16:30Rudes3 : 3Siroki Brijeg
09.01.17 17:00Rudes0 : 0Zrinjski Mostar
08.26.17 17:00Slaven Belupo2 : 2RudesH2H
08.20.17 17:00Rudes0 : 4Hajduk SplitH2H
08.13.17 17:00HNK Cibalia3 : 0RudesH2H
08.05.17 17:00Rudes0 : 2Inter ZapresicH2H
07.28.17 18:00Lokomotiva zagreb1 : 1RudesH2H
07.22.17 19:00Rijeka4 : 1RudesH2H
07.16.17 19:00Osijek1 : 1RudesH2H
07.09.17 08:00Rudes3 : 1NK Krka
07.08.17 14:30Rudes3 : 0Dinamo Tbilisi
07.04.17 15:00Rudes2 : 2Vozdovac
05.28.17 15:30Sibenik1 : 0RudesH2H
05.21.17 13:00Rudes0 : 2HNK GoricaH2H
05.14.17 15:00Solin0 : 1RudesH2H
04.30.17 15:00Rudes1 : 0DugopoljeH2H
04.23.17 15:00Rudes2 : 0NovigradH2H
04.18.17 14:00NK Sesvete1 : 3RudesH2H
04.12.17 14:00Rudes1 : 0Dinamo Zagreb IIH2H
04.08.17 14:30NK Lucko1 : 1RudesH2H
04.02.17 14:30Rudes2 : 1ImotskiH2H
03.29.17 14:30NK Zagreb0 : 1RudesH2H
03.25.17 14:30Rudes0 : 0Hrvatski DragovoljacH2H
03.17.17 14:00HNK Gorica1 : 0RudesH2H
03.12.17 12:00Rudes0 : 0NK SesveteH2H
03.04.17 14:00Imotski2 : 0RudesH2H
12.10.16 12:30Rudes3 : 1DugopoljeH2H
12.03.16 12:30NK Lucko0 : 1RudesH2H
11.27.16 12:30Rudes1 : 1NovigradH2H
11.19.16 12:30Rudes1 : 1Dinamo Zagreb IIH2H
11.13.16 14:00Sibenik1 : 3RudesH2H
11.06.16 13:00Rudes2 : 1Hrvatski DragovoljacH2H
10.29.16 13:00Solin2 : 0RudesH2H
10.26.16 12:00Rudes3 : 5Rijeka
10.22.16 13:00Rudes0 : 0NK ZagrebH2H
10.16.16 11:00Rudes1 : 1HNK GoricaH2H
10.08.16 13:00NK Sesvete0 : 0RudesH2H
10.02.16 14:00Rudes1 : 0ImotskiH2H
09.28.16 14:00Rudes7 : 1NK LuckoH2H
09.24.16 15:30Dugopolje0 : 0RudesH2H
09.21.16 13:30Rudes3 : 0NK Gosk Dubrovnik
09.17.16 14:30Novigrad1 : 2RudesH2H
09.11.16 15:00Dinamo Zagreb II3 : 2RudesH2H
09.07.16 15:00Rudes2 : 0SibenikH2H
09.02.16 15:30Hrvatski Dragovoljac1 : 3RudesH2H
08.28.16 15:30Rudes1 : 0SolinH2H
08.24.16 14:00Rudes3 : 1Oriolik
08.20.16 15:00NK Zagreb5 : 1RudesH2H
05.21.16 15:30HNK Segesta2 : 2RudesH2H
05.14.16 15:30Rudes3 : 0ImotskiH2H
05.06.16 15:30Hrvatski Dragovoljac1 : 0RudesH2H
04.30.16 15:00Rudes4 : 0HNK Gorica
04.23.16 15:00Sibenik2 : 1RudesH2H
04.17.16 14:30Rudes1 : 2HNK CibaliaH2H
04.12.16 14:30Dinamo Zagreb II1 : 1RudesH2H
04.09.16 14:30NK Sesvete2 : 0RudesH2H
04.03.16 14:30Rudes1 : 0DugopoljeH2H
03.24.16 14:30Rudes1 : 4NK LuckoH2H
03.19.16 14:30Rudes3 : 0Zadar
03.13.16 14:00HNK Gorica2 : 0RudesH2H
03.06.16 14:00Rudes0 : 3Dinamo Zagreb IIH2H
02.27.16 14:00HNK Cibalia0 : 0RudesH2H
01.27.16 10:00Rudes2 : 5Inter Zapresic
11.29.15 12:30Rudes3 : 0ZadarH2H
11.21.15 12:30Sibenik2 : 2RudesH2H
11.15.15 12:30Rudes2 : 0Hrvatski DragovoljacH2H
11.07.15 12:30NK Sesvete3 : 0RudesH2H
10.31.15 13:00Rudes2 : 0DugopoljeH2H
10.25.15 13:00Rudes3 : 3HNK SegestaH2H
10.17.15 13:00NK Lucko0 : 0RudesH2H
10.11.15 13:30Rudes0 : 2ImotskiH2H
10.07.15 13:30Rudes3 : 0HNK GoricaH2H
10.03.15 14:00Dinamo Zagreb II0 : 2RudesH2H
09.27.15 14:00Rudes2 : 2HNK CibaliaH2H
09.19.15 14:30Zadar0 : 0RudesH2H
09.16.15 14:30Rudes2 : 3SibenikH2H
09.11.15 17:00Hrvatski Dragovoljac1 : 1RudesH2H
09.05.15 15:00Rudes1 : 1NK SesveteH2H
09.02.15 15:30Dugopolje2 : 1RudesH2H
08.29.15 15:30HNK Segesta4 : 1RudesH2H
08.23.15 15:30Rudes3 : 1NK LuckoH2H
08.14.15 16:00Imotski1 : 2Rudes