03.31.24 14:00 | Nomme Kalju II - : - Laanemaa Haapsalu |
09.29.24 09:30 | Nomme Kalju II - : - Tulevik Viljandi |
09.23.24 14:00 | Johvi Phoenix - : - Nomme Kalju II |
09.19.24 14:30 | Nomme Kalju II - : - FC Narva Trans II |
09.16.24 14:30 | FC Kuressaare II - : - Nomme Kalju II |
08.31.24 12:00 | Nomme Kalju II - : - Parnu JK |
08.26.24 16:00 | Tartu Kalev - : - Nomme Kalju II |
08.22.24 15:00 | Nomme Kalju II - : - Tammeka Tartu II |
08.17.24 12:00 | Tulevik Viljandi - : - Nomme Kalju II |
08.10.24 12:00 | Nomme Kalju II - : - Johvi Phoenix |
08.05.24 15:00 | FC Narva Trans II - : - Nomme Kalju II |
07.28.24 09:30 | Nomme Kalju II - : - TJK Legion |
07.20.24 12:00 | Nomme Kalju II - : - Laanemaa Haapsalu |
07.14.24 12:00 | Tammeka Tartu II - : - Nomme Kalju II |
07.06.24 12:00 | Nomme Kalju II - : - FC Kuressaare II |
06.30.24 09:30 | Johvi Phoenix - : - Nomme Kalju II |
06.16.24 11:00 | Nomme Kalju II - : - FC Narva Trans II |
06.03.24 16:00 | Nomme Kalju II - : - Parnu JK |
05.30.24 15:00 | Laanemaa Haapsalu - : - Nomme Kalju II |
05.26.24 09:30 | Nomme Kalju II - : - Tulevik Viljandi |
05.19.24 09:30 | Tartu Kalev - : - Nomme Kalju II |
05.11.24 09:30 | Nomme Kalju II - : - TJK Legion |
05.05.24 09:30 | FC Kuressaare II - : - Nomme Kalju II |
04.28.24 09:30 | Nomme Kalju II - : - Johvi Phoenix |
04.20.24 16:00 | Tulevik Viljandi - : - Nomme Kalju II |
04.13.24 16:00 | Nomme Kalju II - : - Tartu Kalev |
04.07.24 09:30 | FC Narva Trans II - : - Nomme Kalju II |
03.31.24 14:00 | Nomme Kalju II - : - Laanemaa Haapsalu |
03.10.24 15:00 | Parnu JK 2 : 5 Nomme Kalju II |
03.04.24 16:00 | Nomme Kalju II 0 : 1 Tammeka Tartu II |
11.12.23 10:30 | Tallinna Kalev II 2 : 4 Nomme Kalju II |
11.06.23 16:00 | Nomme Kalju II 2 : 0 Tulevik Viljandi |
11.02.23 16:00 | Tartu Kalev 0 : 1 Nomme Kalju II |
10.29.23 14:00 | Nomme Kalju II 1 : 6 Laanemaa Haapsalu |
10.22.23 13:00 | Nomme Kalju II 4 : 4 Tammeka Tartu II |
10.08.23 09:30 | Parnu JK 2 : 0 Nomme Kalju II |
10.02.23 15:15 | Nomme Kalju II 2 : 0 FC Kuressaare II |
09.28.23 16:00 | FC Narva Trans II 1 : 1 Nomme Kalju II |
09.24.23 09:30 | Nomme Kalju II 3 : 4 Tartu Welco |
09.16.23 12:00 | Laanemaa Haapsalu 2 : 5 Nomme Kalju II |
09.04.23 16:00 | Tammeka Tartu II 7 : 0 Nomme Kalju II |
08.26.23 12:00 | Nomme Kalju II 5 : 3 Tartu Kalev |
08.21.23 15:00 | FC Kuressaare II 4 : 3 Nomme Kalju II |
08.12.23 12:00 | Nomme Kalju II 1 : 2 Parnu JK |
08.06.23 12:00 | Tulevik Viljandi 5 : 1 Nomme Kalju II |
07.23.23 12:00 | Nomme Kalju II 3 : 3 Tallinna Kalev II |
07.07.23 16:00 | Nomme Kalju II 1 : 2 FC Narva Trans II |
07.03.23 16:00 | Tartu Welco 4 : 2 Nomme Kalju II |
03.16.24 15:00 | TJK Legion 0 : 0 Nomme Kalju II |
01.28.24 16:00 | Nomme Kalju II 0 : 0 Parnu JK |
Clubs | P | Pts |
1 | Nomme Kalju II | 2 | 3 |