football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com

FK Rabotni?ki Skopje football team





FK Rabotnicki

Football
07.17.18 16:00Budapest Honved4 : 0FK Rabotnicki
07.11.18 15:30FK Rabotnicki2 : 1Budapest Honved
06.30.18 16:00NK Domzale1 : 1FK Rabotnicki
06.28.18 16:00NK Triglav Kranj1 : 4FK Rabotnicki
06.23.18 16:00Dinamo Zagreb4 : 0FK Rabotnicki
05.20.18 14:15FK Rabotnicki3 : 2FK SkopjeH2H
05.16.18 14:15Sileks0 : 0FK RabotnickiH2H
05.13.18 14:30Academy Pandev0 : 1FK RabotnickiH2H
05.06.18 14:30FK Rabotnicki4 : 2Pobeda PrilepH2H
05.02.18 14:00Shkendija3 : 0FK RabotnickiH2H
04.29.18 14:00FK Rabotnicki1 : 1Shkupi SkopjeH2H
04.25.18 13:00Vardar0 : 1FK RabotnickiH2H
04.22.18 13:00FK Rabotnicki4 : 0Pelister BitolaH2H
04.18.18 14:00FK Renova2 : 1FK RabotnickiH2H
04.15.18 14:00FK Skopje0 : 1FK RabotnickiH2H
04.07.18 13:00FK Rabotnicki2 : 0SileksH2H
04.01.18 13:00FK Rabotnicki1 : 1Academy PandevH2H
03.17.18 13:00Pobeda Prilep2 : 0FK RabotnickiH2H
03.10.18 13:00FK Rabotnicki0 : 2ShkendijaH2H
03.04.18 13:00Shkupi Skopje1 : 1FK RabotnickiH2H
02.24.18 13:00FK Rabotnicki2 : 1VardarH2H
02.18.18 13:00Pelister Bitola3 : 2FK RabotnickiH2H
02.14.18 13:00FK Rabotnicki0 : 0FK RenovaH2H
12.13.17 12:00Vardar1 : 0FK RabotnickiH2H
12.03.17 12:00FK Rabotnicki3 : 0FK SkopjeH2H
11.26.17 12:00Sileks2 : 1FK RabotnickiH2H
11.19.17 12:00Academy Pandev1 : 1FK RabotnickiH2H
11.16.17 12:00FK Rabotnicki4 : 0Pobeda PrilepH2H
11.05.17 12:30Shkendija2 : 1FK RabotnickiH2H
10.29.17 12:30FK Rabotnicki1 : 0Shkupi SkopjeH2H
10.25.17 12:30FK Rabotnicki3 : 1VardarH2H
10.22.17 12:30FK Rabotnicki2 : 0Pelister BitolaH2H
10.18.17 12:30Shkendija4 : 3FK RabotnickiPen: 3-2
10.14.17 12:30FK Renova3 : 1FK RabotnickiH2H
09.30.17 13:00FK Skopje0 : 0FK RabotnickiH2H
09.27.17 13:30FK Rabotnicki0 : 0SileksH2H
09.24.17 13:30FK Rabotnicki1 : 2Academy PandevH2H
09.20.17 13:30Pobeda Prilep2 : 4FK RabotnickiH2H
09.17.17 13:30FK Rabotnicki2 : 6ShkendijaH2H
09.13.17 13:30FK Rabotnicki1 : 1Shkendija
09.10.17 14:00Shkupi Skopje2 : 1FK RabotnickiH2H
08.20.17 15:00Pelister Bitola1 : 1FK RabotnickiH2H
08.12.17 15:00FK Rabotnicki0 : 0FK Renova
08.01.17 15:30Lokomotiva Skopje2 : 9FK Rabotnicki
07.20.17 15:00Dinamo Minsk3 : 0FK Rabotnicki
07.13.17 16:00FK Rabotnicki1 : 1Dinamo Minsk
07.06.17 15:30FK Rabotnicki6 : 0Tre Penne
06.29.17 18:30Tre Penne0 : 1FK Rabotnicki
06.17.17 16:00ND Gorica0 : 0FK Rabotnicki
05.31.17 14:30Bregalnica6 : 2FK RabotnickiH2H
05.28.17 14:30FK Rabotnicki0 : 3Pobeda PrilepH2H
05.21.17 14:30Shkendija2 : 2FK RabotnickiH2H
05.14.17 14:30FK Rabotnicki2 : 2VardarH2H
05.07.17 14:30Sileks0 : 2FK RabotnickiH2H
05.03.17 14:00FK Rabotnicki1 : 1Pelister BitolaH2H
04.30.17 14:00FK Renova1 : 1FK RabotnickiH2H
04.27.17 14:00FK Rabotnicki0 : 1Shkupi SkopjeH2H
04.22.17 14:00FK Rabotnicki1 : 1Makedonija GjPH2H
04.15.17 14:00FK Rabotnicki3 : 1BregalnicaH2H
04.09.17 14:00Pobeda Prilep0 : 0FK RabotnickiH2H
04.05.17 14:00FK Rabotnicki1 : 0ShkendijaH2H
04.02.17 13:00Vardar2 : 0FK RabotnickiH2H
03.18.17 13:00FK Rabotnicki2 : 0SileksH2H
03.12.17 13:00Pelister Bitola0 : 1FK Rabotnicki
03.04.17 13:00FK Rabotnicki0 : 0FK Renova
02.26.17 13:00Shkupi Skopje1 : 1FK RabotnickiH2H
02.19.17 13:00Makedonija GjP0 : 3FK RabotnickiH2H
01.31.17 15:00Akhmat Grozny0 : 2FK Rabotnicki
01.20.17 13:00Bregalnica2 : 1FK Rabotnicki
12.04.16 12:00Bregalnica0 : 0FK RabotnickiH2H
11.30.16 12:00FK Rabotnicki3 : 1Pobeda PrilepH2H
11.27.16 12:00Shkendija2 : 2FK RabotnickiH2H
11.20.16 12:00FK Rabotnicki3 : 0VardarH2H
11.16.16 12:00Sileks2 : 1FK RabotnickiH2H
11.05.16 12:30FK Rabotnicki0 : 1Pelister Bitola
10.30.16 12:30FK Renova1 : 1FK RabotnickiH2H
10.23.16 12:30FK Rabotnicki3 : 1Shkupi SkopjeH2H
10.19.16 12:30Shkendija0 : 0FK Rabotnicki
10.15.16 12:30FK Rabotnicki2 : 1Makedonija GjP
10.01.16 13:00FK Rabotnicki1 : 1Bregalnica
09.28.16 13:00Pobeda Prilep2 : 1FK RabotnickiH2H
09.24.16 13:30FK Rabotnicki1 : 3Shkendija
09.21.16 13:30FK Rabotnicki0 : 2Shkendija
09.18.16 13:30Vardar1 : 0FK RabotnickiH2H
09.10.16 14:00FK Rabotnicki3 : 1Sileks
08.27.16 14:30Pelister Bitola3 : 0FK RabotnickiH2H
08.21.16 14:30FK Rabotnicki1 : 0FK RenovaH2H
08.17.16 15:00FK Caklani1 : 6FK Rabotnicki
08.14.16 15:30Shkupi Skopje0 : 1FK RabotnickiH2H
08.10.16 15:30Makedonija GjP0 : 4FK RabotnickiH2H
07.07.16 17:00FK Buducnost Podgorica1 : 0FK Rabotnicki
06.28.16 16:00FK Rabotnicki1 : 1FK Buducnost Podgorica
05.19.16 14:30FK Rabotnicki0 : 1VardarH2H
05.16.16 18:00Shkendija2 : 0FK Rabotnicki
05.08.16 14:00Bregalnica0 : 0FK Rabotnicki
04.30.16 14:00Shkupi Skopje0 : 1FK Rabotnicki
04.24.16 14:00FK Rabotnicki2 : 0Sileks
04.20.16 14:00Shkendija3 : 1FK Rabotnicki
04.17.16 14:00Bregalnica2 : 1FK RabotnickiH2H
04.13.16 14:00FK Rabotnicki3 : 0Bregalnica
04.10.16 14:00FK Rabotnicki2 : 0TurnovoH2H
04.06.16 16:00Vardar1 : 0FK RabotnickiH2H
04.02.16 14:00FK Rabotnicki0 : 1ShkendijaH2H
03.12.16 13:00FK Rabotnicki0 : 0FK Renova
03.06.16 13:00FK Rabotnicki1 : 1Shkupi SkopjeH2H
03.02.16 13:00Bregalnica1 : 1FK Rabotnicki
02.28.16 13:00Metalurg Skopje1 : 2FK RabotnickiH2H
02.20.16 13:00FK Rabotnicki2 : 1Mladost Carev Dvor
12.10.15 12:00Metalurg Skopje0 : 0FK RabotnickiH2H
12.05.15 12:00FK Rabotnicki1 : 1VardarH2H
12.02.15 12:00Sileks1 : 2FK Rabotnicki
11.29.15 12:00Shkendija1 : 1FK RabotnickiH2H
11.25.15 12:00FK Rabotnicki3 : 0Sileks
11.22.15 12:00FK Rabotnicki1 : 1Shkupi SkopjeH2H
11.08.15 12:00Sileks0 : 0FK RabotnickiH2H
11.04.15 12:30Mladost Carev Dvor0 : 3FK RabotnickiH2H
11.01.15 12:30FK Rabotnicki2 : 0Mladost Carev DvorH2H
10.28.15 12:30FK Rabotnicki1 : 1FK RenovaH2H
10.25.15 12:30Turnovo2 : 2FK RabotnickiH2H
10.21.15 12:30FK Rabotnicki4 : 0KF Gostivar
10.04.15 13:00FK Rabotnicki2 : 0Metalurg SkopjeH2H
09.30.15 13:30KF Gostivar0 : 4FK Rabotnicki
09.27.15 13:30Vardar2 : 1FK RabotnickiH2H
09.23.15 18:00Vardar5 : 4FK RabotnickiPen: 4-3
09.20.15 13:30FK Rabotnicki2 : 4ShkendijaH2H
09.17.15 14:00FK Renova3 : 1FK RabotnickiH2H
09.13.15 14:00Shkupi Skopje1 : 1FK RabotnickiH2H
08.30.15 14:30FK Rabotnicki2 : 0SileksH2H
08.27.15 16:00Rubin Kazan1 : 0FK Rabotnicki
08.20.15 18:00FK Rabotnicki1 : 1Rubin Kazan
08.16.15 15:30FK Rabotnicki4 : 2TurnovoH2H
08.13.15 15:30FK Fortuna0 : 11FK Rabotnicki
08.10.15 15:30Bregalnica1 : 0FK RabotnickiH2H
08.06.15 17:00Trabzonspor1 : 1FK Rabotnicki
07.30.15 18:00FK Rabotnicki1 : 0Trabzonspor
07.23.15 18:00FK Rabotnicki2 : 0FK Jelgava
07.16.15 15:30FK Jelgava1 : 0FK Rabotnicki
07.09.15 18:00FK Rabotnicki2 : 0Flora Tallinn
07.02.15 16:00Flora Tallinn1 : 0FK Rabotnicki
06.24.15 16:00RNK Split1 : 2FK Rabotnicki
06.21.15 16:00Inter Zapresic0 : 1FK Rabotnicki
06.19.15 16:00NK Celje0 : 1FK Rabotnicki
05.24.15 14:30FK Renova3 : 3FK Rabotnicki
05.20.15 18:00FK Rabotnicki2 : 1Teteks Tetovo
05.16.15 14:30FK Rabotnicki2 : 1Shkendija
05.12.15 14:30FK Rabotnicki2 : 0Metalurg SkopjeH2H
05.06.15 16:00Vardar2 : 2FK RabotnickiH2H
05.02.15 14:00FK Rabotnicki3 : 1Sileks
04.28.15 14:00Vardar2 : 0FK RabotnickiH2H
04.22.15 14:00FK Rabotnicki2 : 2Metalurg Skopje
04.18.15 14:00FK Rabotnicki1 : 0Shkendija
04.15.15 14:00FK Renova1 : 1FK Rabotnicki
04.11.15 14:00FK Renova2 : 0FK Rabotnicki
04.07.15 13:00FK Rabotnicki2 : 0Sileks
04.04.15 14:00Teteks Tetovo1 : 2FK Rabotnicki
03.21.15 13:00FK Rabotnicki0 : 0Bregalnica
03.18.15 13:00FK Rabotnicki2 : 1FK Renova
03.15.15 13:00Pelister Bitola1 : 3FK Rabotnicki
03.07.15 13:00FK Rabotnicki2 : 0Turnovo
03.01.15 13:00FK Rabotnicki1 : 0Turnovo
12.06.14 12:00FK Rabotnicki3 : 1Gorno Lisice
11.30.14 16:00Vardar0 : 0FK Rabotnicki
11.26.14 12:00Gorno Lisice3 : 2FK Rabotnicki
11.22.14 12:00FK Rabotnicki4 : 0Bregalnica
11.09.14 12:00Shkendija1 : 3FK Rabotnicki
11.01.14 12:30FK Rabotnicki1 : 0Pelister Bitola
10.29.14 12:30Sileks0 : 2FK Rabotnicki
10.26.14 12:30Teteks Tetovo1 : 5FK Rabotnicki
10.21.14 12:35FK Rabotnicki3 : 1Pelister Bitola
10.18.14 12:30FK Rabotnicki3 : 0FK Renova
10.05.14 13:00Metalurg Skopje1 : 2FK Rabotnicki
09.28.14 13:30Turnovo0 : 1FK Rabotnicki
09.24.14 13:30Pelister Bitola0 : 0FK Rabotnicki
09.20.14 13:30FK Rabotnicki0 : 2Vardar
09.14.14 14:00Bregalnica1 : 2FK Rabotnicki
08.30.14 15:00FK Rabotnicki3 : 2Shkendija
08.27.14 15:00Pelister Bitola1 : 0FK Rabotnicki
08.23.14 15:00FK Rabotnicki0 : 0Sileks
08.09.14 15:30FK Renova2 : 1FK Rabotnicki
08.04.14 15:30FK Rabotnicki0 : 3Metalurg Skopje
07.23.14 16:00HJK Helsinki2 : 1FK Rabotnicki
07.15.14 18:00FK Rabotnicki0 : 0HJK Helsinki
06.28.14 16:00NK Celje2 : 2FK Rabotnicki
05.18.14 13:00Turnovo1 : 0FK Rabotnicki
05.11.14 14:00FK Rabotnicki2 : 0Gorno Lisice
05.07.14 18:00FK Rabotnicki2 : 0Metalurg Skopje
05.04.14 13:00FK Rabotnicki3 : 1Vardar
04.23.14 11:00FK Rabotnicki1 : 2Metalurg Skopje
04.19.14 14:00FK Renova2 : 6FK Rabotnicki
04.16.14 14:00Bregalnica6 : 5FK RabotnickiPen: 4-5
04.12.14 14:00FK Rabotnicki3 : 0KF Gostivar
04.06.14 14:00FK Napredok0 : 2FK Rabotnicki
03.29.14 14:00FK Rabotnicki2 : 0Makedonija GjP
03.26.14 14:00Shkendija3 : 1FK Rabotnicki
03.22.14 13:00FK Rabotnicki4 : 0Bregalnica
03.19.14 13:00FK Rabotnicki2 : 0Bregalnica
03.15.14 13:00FK Rabotnicki2 : 1Vardar
03.09.14 13:00Bregalnica1 : 1FK Rabotnicki
03.01.14 13:00FK Rabotnicki4 : 0Pelister Bitola
12.08.13 12:00Turnovo3 : 0FK Rabotnicki
12.04.13 12:00FK Rabotnicki2 : 0Pelister Bitola
11.27.13 12:00FK Renova1 : 1FK Rabotnicki
11.23.13 12:00FK Rabotnicki5 : 0Shkendija
11.10.13 12:00Gorno Lisice1 : 0FK Rabotnicki
11.02.13 12:00FK Rabotnicki2 : 0KF Gostivar
10.30.13 12:00Makedonija GjP2 : 3FK Rabotnicki
10.26.13 11:00FK Rabotnicki1 : 1Metalurg Skopje
10.19.13 12:00Vardar1 : 1FK Rabotnicki
10.05.13 13:00FK Rabotnicki3 : 0Bregalnica
09.29.13 13:30Pelister Bitola1 : 0FK Rabotnicki
09.21.13 13:30FK Rabotnicki5 : 3Turnovo
09.15.13 14:00FK Napredok1 : 3FK Rabotnicki
08.31.13 14:30FK Rabotnicki0 : 0FK Renova
08.28.13 15:00Shkendija2 : 2FK Rabotnicki
08.25.13 15:00FK Rabotnicki2 : 2Gorno Lisice
08.18.13 15:30KF Gostivar2 : 0FK Rabotnicki
08.10.13 15:30FK Rabotnicki1 : 0Makedonija GjP
08.04.13 16:00Metalurg Skopje0 : 0FK Rabotnicki
06.02.13 15:00FK Rabotnicki3 : 1Teteks Tetovo
05.29.13 15:00Turnovo3 : 0FK Rabotnicki
05.19.13 14:30FK Rabotnicki3 : 2Sileks
05.15.13 14:30Metalurg Skopje1 : 1FK Rabotnicki
05.12.13 14:30FK Rabotnicki2 : 0FK Drita Bogovine
05.04.13 14:30FK Napredok0 : 2FK Rabotnicki
04.28.13 14:00FK Rabotnicki1 : 0Pelister Bitola
04.21.13 14:00Shkendija1 : 0FK Rabotnicki
04.14.13 14:00FK Rabotnicki1 : 1Bregalnica
04.06.13 14:00FK Renova0 : 2FK Rabotnicki
04.03.13 17:00Vardar1 : 2FK Rabotnicki
03.30.13 14:00FK Renova3 : 1FK Rabotnicki
03.16.13 13:00FK Rabotnicki1 : 0Teteks Tetovo
03.10.13 13:00FK Napredok0 : 2FK Rabotnicki
03.02.13 13:00FK Rabotnicki2 : 0Turnovo
12.09.12 10:00FK Rabotnicki3 : 1Bregalnica
12.02.12 12:00Metalurg Skopje2 : 1FK Rabotnicki
11.25.12 12:00FK Rabotnicki1 : 1Shkendija
11.17.12 12:00Pelister Bitola1 : 0FK Rabotnicki
11.11.12 12:00FK Rabotnicki1 : 0Sileks
11.04.12 12:00FK Drita Bogovine1 : 0FK Rabotnicki
10.31.12 12:00FK Rabotnicki0 : 2Vardar
10.28.12 12:00FK Rabotnicki3 : 0FK Renova
10.21.12 12:00Teteks Tetovo1 : 1FK Rabotnicki
10.07.12 13:00FK Rabotnicki0 : 1FK Napredok
09.30.12 13:00Turnovo3 : 0FK Rabotnicki
09.23.12 13:00Bregalnica2 : 0FK Rabotnicki
09.15.12 13:30FK Rabotnicki2 : 0Metalurg Skopje
09.02.12 14:30Shkendija5 : 1FK Rabotnicki
08.29.12 15:00FK Rabotnicki2 : 1Pelister Bitola
08.26.12 15:00Sileks3 : 5FK Rabotnicki
08.18.12 15:00FK Rabotnicki2 : 2FK Drita Bogovine
08.12.12 18:00Vardar3 : 2FK Rabotnicki
05.16.12 15:00Ohrid Lote0 : 2FK Rabotnicki
03.25.12 13:00Ohrid Lote0 : 1FK Rabotnicki