04.06.24 08:00 | Dandenong Thunder - : - South Melbourne |
08.18.24 05:00 | South Melbourne - : - St. Albans Saints |
08.10.24 05:00 | Avondale FC - : - South Melbourne |
07.26.24 09:30 | South Melbourne - : - Port Melbourne |
07.19.24 09:30 | South Melbourne - : - Dandenong City |
07.13.24 03:00 | Green Gully Cavaliers - : - South Melbourne |
07.05.24 09:30 | South Melbourne - : - Dandenong Thunder |
06.30.24 06:00 | South Melbourne - : - Oakleigh Cannons |
06.21.24 09:30 | South Melbourne - : - Altona Magic |
06.16.24 06:00 | Heidelberg United - : - South Melbourne |
06.07.24 09:30 | South Melbourne - : - Manningham United |
06.01.24 09:00 | Hume City - : - South Melbourne |
05.26.24 06:00 | South Melbourne - : - Moreland City FC |
05.17.24 09:30 | Melbourne Knights - : - South Melbourne |
05.12.24 05:00 | St. Albans Saints - : - South Melbourne |
05.04.24 06:00 | South Melbourne - : - Avondale FC |
04.27.24 07:00 | Port Melbourne - : - South Melbourne |
04.19.24 09:45 | Dandenong City - : - South Melbourne |
04.12.24 09:30 | South Melbourne - : - Green Gully Cavaliers |
04.06.24 08:00 | Dandenong Thunder - : - South Melbourne |
06.16.23 09:30 | Heidelberg United - : - South Melbourne | H2H |
03.22.24 09:30 | Oakleigh Cannons 0 : 0 South Melbourne |
03.16.24 07:15 | Altona Magic 1 : 4 South Melbourne |
03.08.24 08:30 | South Melbourne 1 : 1 Heidelberg United |
03.02.24 04:00 | Manningham United 2 : 5 South Melbourne |
02.26.24 08:30 | South Melbourne 1 : 0 Hume City |
02.17.24 04:00 | Moreland City FC 0 : 1 South Melbourne |
02.08.24 09:15 | South Melbourne 1 : 0 Melbourne Knights |
09.10.23 05:00 | Avondale FC 4 : 0 South Melbourne |
09.01.23 10:00 | South Melbourne 2 : 1 Oakleigh Cannons |
08.19.23 05:00 | North Geelong 0 : 2 South Melbourne |
08.16.23 08:15 | Heidelberg United 2 : 1 South Melbourne |
08.12.23 05:00 | Avondale FC 2 : 1 South Melbourne |
07.29.23 08:15 | Altona Magic 1 : 4 South Melbourne |
07.22.23 07:30 | Port Melbourne 0 : 4 South Melbourne |
07.15.23 05:00 | Bentleigh Greens 0 : 2 South Melbourne |
07.09.23 05:00 | South Melbourne 2 : 2 Hume City |
07.02.23 05:00 | South Melbourne 0 : 2 Oakleigh Cannons |
06.20.23 10:00 | South Melbourne 4 : 0 St. Albans Saints |
06.13.23 10:00 | South Melbourne 3 : 2 Dandenong Thunder |
06.02.23 09:30 | Melbourne Knights 1 : 2 South Melbourne |
06.11.23 06:00 | South Melbourne 2 : 1 Dandenong Thunder |
Clubs | P | Pts |
1 | South Melbourne | 7 | 17 |