04.07.24 13:30 | Zdar nad Sazavou - : - Slavoj Polna |
06.16.24 15:30 | Zdar nad Sazavou - : - Sokol Tasovice |
06.09.24 15:00 | AFC Humpolec - : - Zdar nad Sazavou |
06.02.24 15:00 | Zdar nad Sazavou - : - Dalnice Sperice |
05.26.24 15:00 | Velka Bites - : - Zdar nad Sazavou |
05.19.24 15:00 | Zdar nad Sazavou - : - SK Zdirec nad Doubravou |
05.12.24 14:30 | Stara Rise - : - Zdar nad Sazavou |
05.05.24 14:30 | Zdar nad Sazavou - : - MSK Breclav |
04.21.24 14:00 | Zdar nad Sazavou - : - Slovan Havlickuv Brod |
04.14.24 13:30 | FC Velke Mezirici - : - Zdar nad Sazavou |
04.07.24 13:30 | Zdar nad Sazavou - : - Slavoj Polna |
03.02.24 11:00 | Zdar nad Sazavou - : - Slovan Rosice |
02.24.24 14:00 | Zdar nad Sazavou - : - FC Hlinsko |
03.10.24 13:30 | Zdar nad Sazavou 1 : 2 Vrchovina |
11.11.23 13:00 | Sokol Tasovice 1 : 3 Zdar nad Sazavou |
11.05.23 13:00 | Zdar nad Sazavou 3 : 0 AFC Humpolec |
10.29.23 13:30 | Dalnice Sperice 1 : 3 Zdar nad Sazavou |
10.20.23 16:00 | Zdar nad Sazavou 4 : 1 Velka Bites |
10.15.23 13:00 | SK Zdirec nad Doubravou 1 : 3 Zdar nad Sazavou |
10.08.23 13:00 | Zdar nad Sazavou 2 : 1 Stara Rise |
09.30.23 08:15 | MSK Breclav 0 : 0 Zdar nad Sazavou |
09.16.23 08:15 | Slovan Havlickuv Brod 2 : 0 Zdar nad Sazavou |
09.10.23 14:00 | Zdar nad Sazavou 1 : 0 FC Velke Mezirici |
09.03.23 14:00 | Slavoj Polna 2 : 0 Zdar nad Sazavou |
08.27.23 14:30 | Zdar nad Sazavou 0 : 2 TJ Sokol Lanzhot |
08.16.23 15:00 | Zdar nad Sazavou 0 : 3 Znojmo |
08.05.23 15:00 | Vrchovina 4 : 1 Zdar nad Sazavou |
07.28.23 15:30 | AFC Humpolec 1 : 3 Zdar nad Sazavou |
06.10.23 15:00 | Zdar nad Sazavou 6 : 1 SK Bystrice nad Pernstejnem |
06.03.23 08:15 | FC Vysocina Jihlava II 1 : 5 Zdar nad Sazavou |
05.26.23 16:00 | Zdar nad Sazavou 1 : 1 AFC Humpolec |
05.21.23 15:00 | TJ Sokol Lanzhot 2 : 2 Zdar nad Sazavou |
05.12.23 15:30 | Zdar nad Sazavou 3 : 1 Slovan Havlickuv Brod |
02.25.23 14:00 | Zdar nad Sazavou 0 : 0 SK Vysoke Myto |
Clubs | P | Pts |
1 | Zdar nad Sazavou | 18 | 28 |