Differdange results

football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com



Differdange

05.06.18 15:00Differdange- : -Hostert
04.29.18 15:00Esch- : -Differdange
04.22.18 15:00Differdange- : -Petange
04.15.18 15:00UNA Strassen- : -Differdange
04.08.18 15:00Differdange- : -Fola Esch
03.31.18 15:00Racing FC Union- : -Differdange
03.18.18 16:00Differdange- : -Progres Niedercorn
03.11.18 16:00Rosport- : -Differdange
03.04.18 16:00Differdange- : -FC Rodange 91
02.25.18 16:00RM Hamm Benfica- : -Differdange
02.18.18 16:00Differdange- : -Jeunesse Esch
11.26.17 16:00Dudelange- : -Differdange
11.19.17 16:00Hostert- : -Differdange
11.12.17 16:00Differdange- : -Esch
11.05.17 16:00Petange- : -Differdange
10.22.17 14:00Differdange- : -UNA StrassenH2H
10.15.17 14:00Fola Esch6 : 3DifferdangeH2H
09.30.17 17:00Differdange2 : 1Racing FC UnionH2H
09.16.17 16:00Progres Niedercorn1 : 0DifferdangeH2H
09.10.17 17:00Differdange6 : 1RosportH2H
08.24.17 18:00FC Rodange 912 : 1DifferdangeH2H
08.18.17 17:30Differdange0 : 0RM Hamm BenficaH2H
08.13.17 17:30Jeunesse Esch3 : 1DifferdangeH2H
08.06.17 17:00Differdange4 : 0Mondorf-les-BainsH2H
07.06.17 17:00Differdange1 : 2Zira FK
06.29.17 17:00Zira FK2 : 0Differdange
05.21.17 14:00Differdange6 : 2RosportH2H
05.14.17 14:00Mondorf-les-Bains0 : 3DifferdangeH2H
05.07.17 14:00Differdange6 : 2KaerjengH2H
04.30.17 14:00Fola Esch1 : 1DifferdangeH2H
04.23.17 14:00Differdange2 : 0RumelangeH2H
04.15.17 16:00Differdange0 : 3Dudelange
04.09.17 14:00Dudelange0 : 1DifferdangeH2H
04.02.17 14:00Racing FC Union0 : 2DifferdangeH2H
03.18.17 17:00Differdange1 : 0RM Hamm BenficaH2H
03.12.17 15:00Petange0 : 1Differdange
03.05.17 15:00Differdange5 : 1Jeunesse CanachH2H
02.26.17 15:00Jeunesse Esch1 : 0DifferdangeH2H
02.19.17 15:00Differdange4 : 1UNA StrassenH2H
02.11.17 14:00Progres Niedercorn1 : 2DifferdangeH2H
12.11.16 14:00Differdange6 : 0Mondorf-les-BainsH2H
12.04.16 15:00Kaerjeng3 : 5DifferdangeH2H
11.27.16 14:00Differdange2 : 0Fola EschH2H
11.05.16 17:00Rumelange0 : 0DifferdangeH2H
10.23.16 14:00Differdange0 : 0DudelangeH2H
10.16.16 14:00Differdange3 : 2Racing FC UnionH2H
10.01.16 15:00RM Hamm Benfica1 : 3DifferdangeH2H
09.24.16 17:30Differdange1 : 0PetangeH2H
09.11.16 14:00Jeunesse Canach0 : 1DifferdangeH2H
08.28.16 17:30Differdange3 : 1Jeunesse EschH2H
08.21.16 16:00UNA Strassen4 : 4DifferdangeH2H
08.12.16 17:30Differdange2 : 0Progres NiedercornH2H
08.07.16 14:00Rosport1 : 1DifferdangeH2H
07.07.16 18:45Cliftonville2 : 0Differdange
06.30.16 17:00Differdange1 : 1Cliftonville
05.22.16 14:00Fola Esch4 : 2DifferdangeH2H
05.14.16 17:00Differdange3 : 0RumelangeH2H
05.08.16 14:00Dudelange0 : 1DifferdangeH2H
04.30.16 17:00Differdange2 : 1Etzella Ettelbruck
04.24.16 14:00Grevenmacher0 : 5DifferdangeH2H
04.15.16 17:30Differdange1 : 0Progres NiedercornH2H
04.09.16 16:30RM Hamm Benfica4 : 2DifferdangeH2H
04.03.16 17:00Differdange3 : 0Jeunesse EschH2H
03.20.16 15:00UNA Strassen1 : 4DifferdangeH2H
03.13.16 15:00Differdange2 : 1RosportH2H
03.06.16 15:00Wiltz 713 : 2DifferdangeH2H
02.28.16 15:00Differdange1 : 0Mondorf-les-BainsH2H
02.21.16 15:00Differdange6 : 0Racing FC UnionH2H
11.29.15 15:00Rumelange4 : 1DifferdangeH2H
11.08.15 15:00Differdange2 : 2DudelangeH2H
10.31.15 17:00Etzella Ettelbruck2 : 3DifferdangeH2H
10.25.15 15:00Differdange4 : 0GrevenmacherH2H
10.16.15 18:00Progres Niedercorn0 : 1DifferdangeH2H
09.27.15 14:00Differdange4 : 1RM Hamm BenficaH2H
09.21.15 17:30Jeunesse Esch1 : 1DifferdangeH2H
09.13.15 17:00Differdange2 : 0UNA StrassenH2H
08.27.15 17:30Rosport2 : 3Differdange
08.23.15 14:00Differdange5 : 0Wiltz 71H2H
08.16.15 14:00Mondorf-les-Bains2 : 2DifferdangeH2H
08.09.15 14:00Racing FC Union1 : 1DifferdangeH2H
08.01.15 17:30Differdange0 : 3Fola EschH2H
07.23.15 17:00Differdange1 : 2Trabzonspor
07.19.15 15:00Differdange1 : 6Oud-Heverlee Leuven
07.16.15 18:00Trabzonspor1 : 0Differdange
07.09.15 18:00Bala Town2 : 1Differdange
07.02.15 17:00Differdange3 : 1Bala Town
05.31.15 15:00Differdange4 : 3DudelangePen: 3-2
05.23.15 14:00Differdange3 : 2Jeunesse EschH2H
05.17.15 14:00Rosport0 : 4DifferdangeH2H
05.14.15 14:00Differdange3 : 2Jeunesse Canach
05.10.15 14:00Mondorf-les-Bains1 : 2DifferdangeH2H
05.03.15 14:00Differdange6 : 1HostertH2H
04.26.15 14:00Wiltz 712 : 1DifferdangeH2H
04.19.15 14:00Differdange2 : 1Jeunesse CanachH2H
04.12.15 14:00Fola Esch2 : 3DifferdangeH2H
04.08.15 17:30Differdange2 : 1RumelangeH2H
03.18.15 18:30Progres Niedercorn1 : 2Differdange
03.15.15 15:00Differdange5 : 0Kaerjeng
03.08.15 15:00Dudelange2 : 1Differdange
03.01.15 15:00Differdange1 : 1Grevenmacher
02.22.15 15:00Etzella Ettelbruck1 : 2Differdange
11.23.14 15:00Differdange3 : 2Rosport
11.02.14 15:00Differdange3 : 2Mondorf-les-Bains
10.26.14 15:00Hostert2 : 1Differdange
10.17.14 18:00Differdange2 : 1Wiltz 71
10.02.14 17:30Jeunesse Canach1 : 2Differdange
09.27.14 17:00Differdange1 : 1Fola Esch
09.21.14 14:00Rumelange1 : 2Differdange
09.14.14 14:00Differdange3 : 1Progres Niedercorn
08.28.14 17:30Kaerjeng1 : 3Differdange
08.24.14 16:30Differdange1 : 1Dudelange
08.17.14 14:00Grevenmacher0 : 0Differdange
08.10.14 14:00Differdange2 : 1Etzella Ettelbruck
08.01.14 17:30Jeunesse Esch3 : 3Differdange
07.10.14 16:00Atlantas Klaipeda3 : 1Differdange
07.03.14 17:30Differdange1 : 0Atlantas Klaipeda
06.28.14 15:00Differdange0 : 2Sporting Charleroi
06.24.14 16:30SV Wehen1 : 0Differdange
05.18.14 14:00Differdange3 : 0Racing FC Union
05.11.14 14:00Swift Hesperange0 : 7Differdange
05.04.14 14:00Grevenmacher2 : 0Differdange
05.01.14 15:00Differdange0 : 1Dudelange
04.27.14 14:00Jeunesse Esch1 : 0Differdange
04.19.14 16:00Differdange2 : 1Wiltz 71
04.13.14 14:00RM Hamm Benfica0 : 2Differdange
04.06.14 14:00Differdange1 : 0Rumelange
03.29.14 17:00Progres Niedercorn2 : 4Differdange
03.23.14 15:00Differdange3 : 0Etzella Ettelbruck
03.16.14 14:00Kaerjeng1 : 2Differdange
03.09.14 15:00Differdange1 : 2Fola Esch
02.23.14 15:00Jeunesse Canach0 : 1Differdange
11.24.13 15:00Differdange5 : 0Swift Hesperange
11.10.13 15:00Differdange1 : 0Grevenmacher
11.03.13 15:00Dudelange2 : 1Differdange
10.27.13 17:30Differdange4 : 0Jeunesse Esch
10.19.13 15:00Wiltz 714 : 2Differdange
10.03.13 17:30Differdange3 : 0RM Hamm Benfica
09.29.13 14:00Rumelange1 : 0Differdange
09.22.13 16:30Differdange1 : 2Progres Niedercorn
09.15.13 14:00Etzella Ettelbruck1 : 3Differdange
08.25.13 14:00Differdange3 : 0Kaerjeng
08.21.13 17:30Racing FC Union0 : 2Differdange
08.18.13 14:00Fola Esch3 : 0Differdange
08.11.13 16:00Differdange2 : 0Jeunesse Canach
08.08.13 17:30Differdange1 : 0TromsoPen: 3-4
08.01.13 17:00Tromso1 : 0Differdange
07.25.13 17:30Utrecht3 : 3Differdange
07.18.13 17:30Differdange2 : 1Utrecht
07.09.13 17:30Differdange2 : 1KF Laci3
07.04.13 17:00KF Laci0 : 1Differdange
04.17.13 17:30Union Kayl-Tetange1 : 0Differdange
10.04.12 17:30Differdange3 : 1Union Kayl-Tetange
04.29.12 14:00Differdange4 : 1Union Kayl-Tetange