AS la Jeunesse d'Esch
football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com





Jeunesse Esch

05.19.18 15:00Jeunesse Esch- : -Esch
05.13.18 15:00Petange- : -Jeunesse Esch
05.06.18 15:00Jeunesse Esch- : -UNA Strassen
04.29.18 15:00Fola Esch- : -Jeunesse Esch
04.22.18 15:00Jeunesse Esch- : -Racing FC Union
04.15.18 15:00Progres Niedercorn- : -Jeunesse Esch
04.08.18 15:00Jeunesse Esch- : -Rosport
03.31.18 15:00FC Rodange 91- : -Jeunesse Esch
03.18.18 16:00Jeunesse Esch- : -RM Hamm Benfica
03.11.18 16:00Hostert- : -Jeunesse Esch
03.04.18 16:00Mondorf-les-Bains- : -Jeunesse Esch
02.25.18 16:00Jeunesse Esch- : -Dudelange
02.18.18 16:00Differdange- : -Jeunesse Esch
12.03.17 16:00Jeunesse Esch- : -Fola EschH2H
11.26.17 17:00Jeunesse Esch- : -Petange
11.19.17 14:00UNA Strassen0 : 3Jeunesse EschH2H
11.05.17 15:00Racing FC Union1 : 2Jeunesse EschH2H
10.22.17 14:00Jeunesse Esch0 : 3Progres NiedercornH2H
10.15.17 14:00Rosport3 : 1Jeunesse EschH2H
09.29.17 18:00Jeunesse Esch1 : 1FC Rodange 91H2H
09.15.17 18:00RM Hamm Benfica2 : 1Jeunesse EschH2H
09.09.17 16:00Jeunesse Esch4 : 2HostertH2H
08.24.17 17:30Jeunesse Esch4 : 2Mondorf-les-BainsH2H
08.20.17 14:00Dudelange2 : 0Jeunesse EschH2H
08.13.17 17:30Jeunesse Esch3 : 1DifferdangeH2H
08.06.17 14:00Esch0 : 4Jeunesse EschH2H
05.25.17 16:00Jeunesse Esch4 : 6HostertPen: 2-4
05.21.17 14:00Petange6 : 2Jeunesse EschH2H
05.14.17 17:00Jeunesse Esch2 : 2Jeunesse CanachH2H
05.07.17 17:00Jeunesse Esch0 : 3DudelangeH2H
05.01.17 14:00UNA Strassen1 : 1Jeunesse EschH2H
04.23.17 14:00Jeunesse Esch0 : 2Progres NiedercornH2H
04.09.17 14:00Rosport2 : 1Jeunesse EschH2H
04.02.17 14:00Jeunesse Esch1 : 3Mondorf-les-BainsH2H
03.19.17 15:00Kaerjeng1 : 4Jeunesse EschH2H
03.12.17 15:00Jeunesse Esch0 : 3Fola Esch
03.05.17 15:00Rumelange3 : 2Jeunesse EschH2H
02.26.17 15:00Jeunesse Esch1 : 0DifferdangeH2H
02.19.17 15:00Racing FC Union1 : 2Jeunesse EschH2H
02.12.17 15:00Jeunesse Esch1 : 1RM Hamm BenficaH2H
12.11.16 15:00Jeunesse Canach1 : 1Jeunesse EschH2H
12.04.16 16:00Dudelange5 : 1Jeunesse EschH2H
11.27.16 15:00Jeunesse Esch1 : 1UNA StrassenH2H
11.05.16 19:00Progres Niedercorn1 : 1Jeunesse EschH2H
10.23.16 14:00Jeunesse Esch2 : 2RosportH2H
10.16.16 14:00Mondorf-les-Bains1 : 0Jeunesse EschH2H
10.01.16 15:00Jeunesse Esch3 : 1KaerjengH2H
09.25.16 16:00Fola Esch2 : 2Jeunesse EschH2H
09.12.16 17:30Jeunesse Esch3 : 0RumelangeH2H
08.28.16 17:30Differdange3 : 1Jeunesse EschH2H
08.21.16 14:00Jeunesse Esch1 : 2Racing FC UnionH2H
08.15.16 16:00RM Hamm Benfica1 : 3Jeunesse EschH2H
08.08.16 18:00Jeunesse Esch2 : 1Petange2H2H
07.05.16 16:45Jeunesse Esch2 : 1St Patrick's
06.28.16 18:45St Patrick's1 : 0Jeunesse Esch
05.22.16 14:00Progres Niedercorn0 : 2Jeunesse EschH2H
05.13.16 17:30Jeunesse Esch6 : 4RM Hamm BenficaH2H
05.08.16 14:00Jeunesse Esch5 : 0Racing FC UnionH2H
04.30.16 16:00UNA Strassen2 : 1Jeunesse Esch
04.24.16 16:30Jeunesse Esch1 : 1RosportH2H
04.17.16 14:00Wiltz 710 : 5Jeunesse EschH2H
04.10.16 14:00Jeunesse Esch0 : 2Mondorf-les-BainsH2H
04.03.16 17:00Differdange3 : 0Jeunesse EschH2H
03.20.16 15:00Jeunesse Esch1 : 1Fola EschH2H
03.13.16 13:30Rumelange1 : 1Jeunesse EschH2H
03.04.16 18:30Jeunesse Esch1 : 2DudelangeH2H
02.28.16 15:00Etzella Ettelbruck0 : 1Jeunesse EschH2H
02.21.16 15:00Jeunesse Esch1 : 0GrevenmacherH2H
11.29.15 15:00RM Hamm Benfica2 : 2Jeunesse EschH2H
11.08.15 15:00Racing FC Union0 : 0Jeunesse EschH2H
10.31.15 17:00Jeunesse Esch4 : 3UNA StrassenH2H
10.25.15 15:00Rosport1 : 2Jeunesse EschH2H
10.18.15 14:00Jeunesse Esch2 : 0Wiltz 71H2H
09.27.15 14:00Mondorf-les-Bains1 : 2Jeunesse EschH2H
09.21.15 17:30Jeunesse Esch1 : 1DifferdangeH2H
09.13.15 14:00Fola Esch4 : 1Jeunesse EschH2H
08.27.15 17:30Jeunesse Esch1 : 0Rumelange
08.23.15 14:00Dudelange1 : 0Jeunesse EschH2H
08.16.15 14:00Jeunesse Esch6 : 0Etzella EttelbruckH2H
08.10.15 18:00Grevenmacher0 : 2Jeunesse EschH2H
08.03.15 18:00Jeunesse Esch0 : 0Progres NiedercornH2H
05.23.15 14:00Differdange3 : 2Jeunesse EschH2H
05.17.15 14:00Jeunesse Esch1 : 0Mondorf-les-BainsH2H
05.10.15 14:00Hostert0 : 1Jeunesse EschH2H
05.01.15 15:00Jeunesse Esch2 : 0Wiltz 71
04.25.15 16:00Jeunesse Canach0 : 0Jeunesse Esch
04.19.15 14:00Jeunesse Esch0 : 1Fola EschH2H
04.12.15 14:00Rumelange0 : 1Jeunesse EschH2H
04.06.15 14:00Jeunesse Esch2 : 2Progres Niedercorn
03.22.15 15:00Kaerjeng1 : 3Jeunesse Esch
03.13.15 19:00Jeunesse Esch0 : 4Dudelange
03.05.15 19:00Grevenmacher1 : 0Jeunesse Esch
03.01.15 15:00Jeunesse Esch5 : 1Etzella Ettelbruck
02.22.15 15:00Jeunesse Esch2 : 1Rosport
11.23.14 15:00Mondorf-les-Bains2 : 1Jeunesse Esch
11.02.14 15:00Jeunesse Esch2 : 2Hostert
10.26.14 15:00Wiltz 710 : 0Jeunesse Esch
10.19.14 14:00Jeunesse Esch4 : 2Jeunesse Canach
10.02.14 17:302Fola Esch1 : 1Jeunesse Esch
09.28.14 14:00Jeunesse Esch2 : 1Rumelange
09.19.14 18:00Progres Niedercorn2 : 2Jeunesse Esch
09.14.14 14:00Jeunesse Esch2 : 0Kaerjeng
08.28.14 18:00Dudelange2 : 2Jeunesse Esch
08.22.14 17:30Jeunesse Esch4 : 2Grevenmacher
08.17.14 14:00Etzella Ettelbruck0 : 3Jeunesse Esch
08.10.14 14:00Rosport3 : 1Jeunesse Esch
08.01.14 17:30Jeunesse Esch3 : 3Differdange
07.10.14 18:45Dundalk3 : 1Jeunesse Esch
07.01.14 15:45Jeunesse Esch0 : 2Dundalk
05.18.14 14:00Jeunesse Esch2 : 1Kaerjeng
05.11.14 14:00Fola Esch4 : 1Jeunesse Esch
05.04.14 14:00Jeunesse Esch3 : 0Jeunesse Canach
05.01.14 15:00Racing FC Union1 : 2Jeunesse Esch
04.27.14 14:00Jeunesse Esch1 : 0Differdange
04.19.14 13:30Grevenmacher1 : 4Jeunesse Esch
04.13.14 14:00Jeunesse Esch2 : 2Dudelange
04.06.14 14:00Swift Hesperange1 : 1Jeunesse Esch
03.30.14 14:00Wiltz 711 : 4Jeunesse Esch
03.23.14 15:00Jeunesse Esch1 : 2RM Hamm Benfica
03.16.14 15:00Rumelange1 : 1Jeunesse Esch
03.09.14 15:00Jeunesse Esch2 : 0Progres Niedercorn
02.23.14 15:00Etzella Ettelbruck1 : 0Jeunesse Esch
11.24.13 15:00Jeunesse Esch1 : 1Fola Esch
11.03.13 15:00Jeunesse Esch6 : 3Racing FC Union
10.27.13 17:30Differdange4 : 0Jeunesse Esch
10.20.13 14:00Jeunesse Esch0 : 0Grevenmacher
10.03.13 17:30Dudelange1 : 1Jeunesse Esch2
09.29.13 14:00Jeunesse Esch3 : 1Swift Hesperange
09.22.13 14:00Jeunesse Esch3 : 1Wiltz 71
09.15.13 14:00RM Hamm Benfica4 : 4Jeunesse Esch
08.25.13 14:00Jeunesse Esch1 : 0Rumelange
08.18.13 14:00Progres Niedercorn1 : 0Jeunesse Esch
08.10.13 16:00Jeunesse Esch2 : 2Etzella Ettelbruck
08.04.13 16:00Kaerjeng0 : 0Jeunesse Esch
07.25.13 16:00Jeunesse Esch1 : 4FK Ventspils
07.18.13 15:00FK Ventspils1 : 0Jeunesse Esch
07.09.13 16:00TPS2 : 1Jeunesse Esch
07.04.13 16:00Jeunesse Esch2 : 0TPS
03.30.13 17:00Jeunesse Esch4 : 1Union Kayl-Tetange
09.30.12 16:30Union Kayl-Tetange0 : 2Jeunesse Esch
09.06.12 17:00Jeunesse Esch2 : 4Mons
04.15.12 14:00Jeunesse Esch4 : 3Union Kayl-Tetange