football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com

FC Victoria Rosport





Rosport

05.19.18 15:00Rosport- : -Fola Esch
05.13.18 15:00Racing FC Union- : -Rosport
05.06.18 15:00Rosport- : -Progres Niedercorn
04.29.18 15:00Hostert- : -Rosport
04.22.18 15:00FC Rodange 91- : -Rosport
04.15.18 15:00Rosport- : -RM Hamm Benfica
04.08.18 15:00Jeunesse Esch- : -Rosport
03.31.18 15:00Rosport- : -Mondorf-les-Bains
03.18.18 16:00Dudelange- : -Rosport
03.11.18 16:00Rosport- : -Differdange
03.04.18 16:00Esch- : -Rosport
02.25.18 16:00Rosport- : -Petange
02.18.18 16:00UNA Strassen- : -Rosport
12.10.17 14:00Rosport0 : 0HostertH2H
11.26.17 15:00Rosport0 : 2Racing FC UnionH2H
11.19.17 14:00Progres Niedercorn5 : 0RosportH2H
11.05.17 15:00Rosport1 : 1FC Rodange 91H2H
10.22.17 14:00RM Hamm Benfica1 : 2RosportH2H
10.15.17 14:00Rosport3 : 1Jeunesse EschH2H
09.30.17 16:00Mondorf-les-Bains3 : 2RosportH2H
09.17.17 14:00Rosport0 : 4DudelangeH2H
09.10.17 17:00Differdange6 : 1RosportH2H
08.27.17 14:00Rosport1 : 2EschH2H
08.20.17 16:00Petange2 : 1RosportH2H
08.13.17 14:00Rosport4 : 1UNA StrassenH2H
08.06.17 16:30Fola Esch1 : 1RosportH2H
05.21.17 14:00Differdange6 : 2RosportH2H
05.14.17 14:00Rosport4 : 3Racing FC UnionH2H
05.07.17 14:00RM Hamm Benfica2 : 1RosportH2H
04.30.17 14:00Rosport3 : 1PetangeH2H
04.23.17 14:00Jeunesse Canach0 : 2RosportH2H
04.15.17 14:00Fola Esch2 : 0Rosport
04.09.17 14:00Rosport2 : 1Jeunesse EschH2H
04.02.17 14:00UNA Strassen0 : 2RosportH2H
03.18.17 16:00Rosport2 : 2Progres NiedercornH2H
03.12.17 14:30Rosport0 : 4Dudelange
03.05.17 15:00Mondorf-les-Bains2 : 1RosportH2H
02.25.17 15:00Rosport1 : 2KaerjengH2H
02.19.17 14:30Fola Esch3 : 1RosportH2H
02.12.17 14:30Rosport4 : 2RumelangeH2H
12.11.16 15:00Racing FC Union1 : 2RosportH2H
12.04.16 14:30Rosport0 : 1RM Hamm BenficaH2H
11.27.16 13:30Petange2 : 0RosportH2H
11.06.16 15:00Rosport0 : 0Jeunesse CanachH2H
10.23.16 14:00Jeunesse Esch2 : 2RosportH2H
10.16.16 14:00Rosport1 : 2UNA StrassenH2H
09.29.16 18:15Progres Niedercorn3 : 1RosportH2H
09.25.16 14:00Dudelange3 : 0RosportH2H
09.11.16 14:00Rosport1 : 3Mondorf-les-BainsH2H
08.28.16 14:00Kaerjeng2 : 3RosportH2H
08.21.16 14:00Rosport1 : 3Fola EschH2H
08.13.16 16:00Rumelange3 : 1RosportH2H
08.07.16 14:00Rosport1 : 1DifferdangeH2H
05.22.16 14:00Etzella Ettelbruck1 : 5RosportH2H
05.14.16 16:00Rosport0 : 1GrevenmacherH2H
05.08.16 12:30Progres Niedercorn2 : 1RosportH2H
04.30.16 16:30Rosport5 : 1RM Hamm Benfica
04.24.16 16:30Jeunesse Esch1 : 1RosportH2H
04.16.16 15:00Rosport2 : 2UNA StrassenH2H
04.10.16 14:00Rosport4 : 2Racing FC UnionH2H
04.03.16 13:30Wiltz 710 : 4RosportH2H
03.20.16 14:30Rosport0 : 3Mondorf-les-BainsH2H
03.13.16 15:00Differdange2 : 1RosportH2H
03.06.16 14:30Rosport1 : 1Fola EschH2H
02.28.16 14:30Rumelange1 : 1RosportH2H
02.21.16 14:30Rosport1 : 2DudelangeH2H
12.05.15 17:00Racing FC Union2 : 0Rosport
11.29.15 15:00Grevenmacher0 : 2RosportH2H
11.08.15 15:00Rosport1 : 4Progres NiedercornH2H
10.31.15 15:00RM Hamm Benfica2 : 3RosportH2H
10.25.15 15:00Rosport1 : 2Jeunesse EschH2H
10.18.15 14:00UNA Strassen4 : 3RosportH2H
09.27.15 14:00Racing FC Union0 : 4RosportH2H
09.19.15 14:00Rosport0 : 0Wiltz 71H2H
09.13.15 14:00Mondorf-les-Bains3 : 2RosportH2H
08.27.15 17:30Rosport2 : 3Differdange
08.23.15 14:00Fola Esch2 : 0RosportH2H
08.16.15 14:00Rosport0 : 1RumelangeH2H
08.09.15 14:00Dudelange7 : 1RosportH2H
08.02.15 15:00Rosport1 : 2Etzella EttelbruckH2H
05.23.15 14:00Rumelange2 : 2RosportH2H
05.17.15 14:00Rosport0 : 4DifferdangeH2H
05.10.15 14:00Progres Niedercorn2 : 0RosportH2H
05.03.15 14:00Rosport1 : 4Mondorf-les-BainsH2H
04.25.15 16:00Kaerjeng0 : 1Rosport
04.19.15 14:00Rosport4 : 1HostertH2H
04.12.15 14:00Dudelange4 : 0RosportH2H
04.08.15 18:00Rosport2 : 1Wiltz 71H2H
03.19.15 18:30Grevenmacher2 : 2Rosport
03.15.15 15:00Rosport1 : 1Jeunesse Canach
03.08.15 15:00Etzella Ettelbruck1 : 1Rosport
03.01.15 15:00Rosport1 : 5Fola Esch
02.22.15 15:00Jeunesse Esch2 : 1Rosport
11.23.14 15:00Differdange3 : 2Rosport
11.02.14 15:00Rosport1 : 1Progres Niedercorn
10.25.14 16:00Mondorf-les-Bains1 : 0Rosport
10.19.14 14:00Rosport0 : 0Kaerjeng
10.05.14 16:00Hostert2 : 1Rosport
09.28.14 14:00Rosport1 : 2Dudelange
09.21.14 14:00Wiltz 711 : 2Rosport
09.15.14 17:30Rosport2 : 0Grevenmacher
08.31.14 14:00Jeunesse Canach0 : 0Rosport
08.24.14 14:00Rosport4 : 1Etzella Ettelbruck
08.17.14 14:00Fola Esch4 : 2Rosport
08.10.14 14:00Rosport3 : 1Jeunesse Esch
08.03.14 14:00Rosport2 : 1Rumelange