19:05 | FT | Villarreal 4 : 1 FC Zurich |
19:05 | FT | Torino FC 2 : 0 HJK Helsinki |
19:05 | FT | Partizan 0 : 4 Besiktas |
19:05 | FT | Estoril 1 : 2 Dynamo Moscow |
17:00 | FT | Rijeka 3 : 1 Feyenoord |
17:00 | FT | Lille 0 : 0 Everton |
17:00 | FT | Young Boys 2 : 0 Napoli |
17:00 | FT | Dinamo Minsk 0 : 0 Guingamp |
17:00 | FT | Trabzonspor 2 : 0 Lokeren |
11:00 | FT | Belarus U17 1 : 2 Russia U17 |
11:30 | FT | Israel U17 0 : 0 Croatia U17 |
19:00 | FT | Celta Vigo 3 : 0 Levante |
17:00 | FT | Kasimpasa 2 : 0 Konyaspor |
18:45 | FT | Aberdeen 1 : 0 Motherwell FC |
16:00 | FT | NK Zagreb 3 : 0 Zadar |
13:00 | FT | FC Ural 1 : 0 Arsenal Tula |
14:45 | FT | Hajer 0 : 3 Najran |
15:30 | FT | Al Orubah 2 : 2 Al Khaleej |
18:30 | FT | Liefering 1 : 0 LASK Linz |
12:00 | FT | FK Gabala 3 : 1 Sumgayit FK |
08:15 | FT | MFK Karvina 1 : 0 SFC Opava |
17:00 | FT | AGF Aarhus 1 : 2 AC Horsens |
17:00 | FT | Skive IK 2 : 1 AB Copenhagen |
17:00 | FT | Vendsyssel 1 : 0 Viborg FF |
17:00 | FT | HB Koge 1 : 7 Lyngby BK |
18:00 | FT | Arles-Avignon 1 : 0 Niort FC |
18:00 | FT | Nimes 0 : 1 AJ Auxerre |
18:00 | FT | US Orleans 1 : 1 Creteil |
16:30 | FT | RB Leipzig 2 : 0 VfL Bochum |
17:30 | FT | VfB Lubeck 0 : 0 St Pauli II |
18:45 | FT | UCD 1 : 0 Drogheda Utd |
18:45 | FT | Bohemians 2 : 1 Derry City |
18:45 | FT | Dundalk 2 : 0 Cork City |
19:00 | FT | Shelbourne 1 : 2 Galway FC |
17:00 | FT | Ternana Calcio 1 : 2 Trapani |
19:00 | FT | Modena 0 : 0 Bologna FC |
17:30 | FT | Lumezzane 2 : 2 Pro Patria |
18:45 | FT | Salernitana 1 : 3 Lecce |
16:00 | FT | FK Liepaja 2 : 0 FS Metta/LU |
12:00 | FT | FC Veris 5 : 0 Dinamo-Auto |
18:00 | FT | Jong Ajax 1 : 1 Jong PSV |
17:00 | FT | Valerenga 1 : 2 Odds BK |
09:00 | FT | Gazovik Orenburg 1 : 1 Sokol |
11:30 | FT | FK Kolomna 0 : 4 Pskov 747 |
11:00 | FT | FC Podolye 1 : 3 Zenit Penza |
11:00 | FT | Metallurg Vyksa 0 : 1 Ryazan |
13:00 | FT | Kaluga 0 : 2 Fakel Voronezh |
14:00 | FT | Dynamo Bryansk 0 : 1 Vityaz |
15:00 | FT | Malkiya 1 : 3 Al Hadd |
17:15 | FT | Busaiteen 1 : 1 Al-Riffa |
15:00 | FT | East Riffa 1 : 1 Bahrain SC |
14:00 | FT | Al Ahli Amman 1 : 1 That Ras |
16:30 | FT | Al-Baqa'a 0 : 0 Al Faisaly |
16:30 | FT | Al Hussein 1 : 3 Al Ramtha |
09:00 | FT | Irtysh 1 : 1 Tobol |
14:40 | FT | Al Arabi 4 : 1 Al Sahel |
13:25 | Ssp | Kazma 0 : 0 Al Tadhamon |
13:25 | FT | Al Kuwait 2 : 0 Al Fahaheel |
13:25 | FT | Al Qadsia 1 : 0 Yarmouk |
12:30 | FT | Al Ansar 2 : 0 Al Ahed |
12:50 | FT | Al-Seeb 1 : 0 Al-Nahda |
14:00 | FT | Busher 1 : 1 Al-Oruba |
14:00 | FT | Sur SC 1 : 1 Fanja SC |
15:15 | FT | Sohar SC 1 : 1 Saham |
13:00 | FT | Al Wasl FC 1 : 2 Banni Yas |
13:00 | FT | Ajman Club 3 : 3 Al Wahda |
15:00 | FT | JS Kabylie 0 : 2 ASM Oran |
00:30 | FT | Queretaro 3 : 2 Club America |
00:00 | FT | Atlante 1 : 0 Lobos BUAP |
21:10 | FT | CA Colon 2 : 0 CA Aldosivi |
21:30 | FT | Avai FC 0 : 3 Joinville EC |
23:50 | FT | ABC Natal 2 : 1 Parana Clube |
23:50 | FT | Ceara SC 0 : 2 Santa Cruz FC |