Football Live, Soccer Live, Livescore, Results, Standings, FootLive.
footlive.com




Today
    20:00
    -
    Bolivia- : -PeruH2H
    20:30
    -
    Colombia- : -VenezuelaH2H
    21:00
    -
    Ecuador- : -BrazilH2H
    23:30
    -
    Argentina- : -UruguayH2H
    00:00
    -
    Paraguay- : -ChileH2H
    11:00
    -
    Korea Republic- : -ChinaH2H
    15:00
    -
    Uzbekistan- : -SyriaH2H
    16:30
    -
    Iran- : -QatarH2H
    10:30
    -
    Australia- : -IraqH2H
    17:30
    -
    Saudi Arabia- : -ThailandH2H
    23:30
    FT
    Puerto Rico0 : 1Dominican RepublicFinished
    15:30
    FT
    Estonia1 : 1MaltaH2HFinished
    17:15
    FT
    Czech Republic3 : 0ArmeniaH2HFinished
    17:30
    FT
    Norway0 : 1BelarusH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Denmark5 : 0LiechtensteinH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Lebanon1 : 1JordanH2HFinished
    18:30
    FT
    Albania0 : 0MoroccoFinished
    18:30
    FT
    Turkey0 : 0RussiaH2HFinished
    18:45
    FT
    Germany2 : 0FinlandH2HFinished
    18:45
    FT
    Ireland4 : 0OmanH2HFinished
    18:45
    -
    Belgium- : -SpainH2H
    18:45
    -
    Netherlands- : -Greece
    18:45
    -
    Portugal- : -Gibraltar
    19:00
    -
    Italy- : -FranceH2H
    16:00
    -
    Croatia U21- : -Sweden U21H2H
    16:00
    -
    Estonia U21- : -Georgia U21H2H
    16:30
    -
    Turkey U21- : -Cyprus U21H2H
    18:45
    FT
    Nottingham County2 : 1Hartlepool UnitedFinished
    15:30
    FT
    Racing Roma1 : 2Lupa RomaH2HFinished
    16:00
    FT
    Andorra CF0 : 5Hercules CFFinished
    16:00
    FT
    Caudal Deportivo2 : 1BurgosFinished
    17:00
    Pen
    Cirbonero6 : 5SD PonferradinaPen: 6-5
    18:00
    Pen
    Atletico Saguntino3 : 5SD FormenteraPen: 2-4
    18:00
    AET
    Boiro1 : 3GuijueloAfter ET
    18:00
    AET
    SD Amorebieta2 : 1SocuellamosAfter ET
    18:00
    FT
    Sestao River4 : 2Villa de Santa BrigidaFinished
    18:30
    FT
    Barakaldo4 : 0ZamudioFinished
    18:30
    Pen
    Calahorra3 : 1UD LogronesPen: 3-1
    18:30
    AET
    Laredo2 : 3Cultural LeonesaAfter ET
    18:30
    FT
    Lleida Esportiu1 : 0PratFinished
    18:45
    AET
    Cornella2 : 1UD SanseAfter ET
    18:45
    AET
    Lorca Deportiva1 : 2La Hoya LorcaAfter ET
    19:00
    FT
    Albacete2 : 1Real UnionFinished
    19:00
    FT
    Extremadura5 : 0Atletico Mancha RealFinished
    19:00
    FT
    Racing Ferrol3 : 2Zamora CFFinished
    19:30
    FT
    Atletico Sanluqueno1 : 0Real MurciaFinished
    19:30
    FT
    Toledo2 : 0ConquenseFinished
    17:00
    -
    Zwickau- : -MagdeburgH2H
    17:00
    FT
    Stuttgart II1 : 1Teutonia WSH2HFinished
    17:30
    FT
    TSV Steinbach0 : 0Waldhof MannheimH2HFinished
    15:00
    FT
    Vitkovice2 : 1ProstejovH2HFinished
    12:30
    FT
    Sparta Prague U193 : 0Hlucin U19H2HFinished
    15:45
    -
    HB Koge- : -Naestved BKH2H
    15:00
    AET
    IF Lyseng1 : 4AC HorsensAfter ET
    15:30
    FT
    B 19081 : 5BK MarienlystFinished
    15:30
    FT
    B 19090 : 6Skive IKFinished
    15:30
    FT
    Flemlose/Harby0 : 5Esbjerg fBFinished
    15:30
    FT
    Fredensborg BI0 : 4FC HelsingorFinished
    15:30
    FT
    Frederiksvaerk1 : 3Lyngby BKFinished
    15:30
    FT
    Lystrup IF2 : 6Randers FCFinished
    15:30
    FT
    OKS0 : 2Viborg FFFinished
    15:30
    FT
    VB 19680 : 2Fremad AmagerFinished
    16:00
    FT
    Aalborg Freja0 : 5AGF AarhusFinished
    15:30
    -
    AC Oulu- : -FC JaroH2H
    17:30
    -
    Huginn- : -KeflavikH2H
    19:15
    -
    Fram Reykjavik- : -HKH2H
    16:00
    Pst
    Hapoel Petah Tikva0 : 0Hapoel Ramat GanH2HPostponed
    14:00
    FT
    Golemo Konjari0 : 11ShkendijaFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Steaua Bucharest1 : 1CSMS IasiH2HFinished
    10:00
    -
    FC Chita- : -Irtysh OmskH2H
    17:00
    FT
    Varbergs BoIS1 : 0Orgryte ISH2HFinished
    18:45
    FT
    Bangor City2 : 1NewtownH2HFinished
    18:45
    FT
    Cardiff MU1 : 2The New SaintsH2HFinished
    18:45
    FT
    Cefn Druids0 : 0Gap Connah's QuayH2HFinished
    18:45
    FT
    Rhyl FC3 : 1Aberystwyth TownH2HFinished
    20:00
    FT
    Coritiba1 : 0EC VitoriaFinished
    00:45
    FT
    Chapecoense3 : 1CuiabaFinished
    00:45
    FT
    Flamengo3 : 1FigueirenseFinished
    00:45
    FT
    Sport Recife0 : 1Santa CruzFinished
    00:05
    FT
    Deportivo Moron1 : 2Tristan SuarezH2HFinished
    18:30
    FT
    Deportivo Laferrere1 : 1AlmagroFinished
    22:30
    FT
    Atletico Rafaela3 : 5Rosario CentralFinished
    22:15
    FT
    Avai2 : 1Luverdense ECH2HFinished
    22:15
    FT
    Joinville1 : 1EC BahiaH2HFinished
    22:15
    FT
    Parana1 : 0Sampaio CorreaH2HFinished
    22:15
    FT
    Paysandu0 : 3TupiH2HFinished
    23:30
    FT
    CRB Maceio3 : 1OesteH2HFinished
    23:30
    FT
    Nautico Pe0 : 2LondrinaH2HFinished
    23:30
    FT
    Vasco da Gama1 : 2Vila NovaH2HFinished
    00:30
    FT
    Bragantino0 : 2Brasil de PelotasH2HFinished
    00:30
    FT
    Goias1 : 1CriciumaH2HFinished
    22:30
    FT
    Palmeiras3 : 0Botafogo PBFinished
    00:45
    FT
    Fluminense1 : 1CorinthiansFinished
    00:45
    FT
    Internacional3 : 0FortalezaFinished
    23:00
    -
    Botafogo- : -Cruzeiro
    00:30
    90'
    Deportes Tolima6 : 2Deportivo Cali2nd Half
    00:45
    FT
    Independiente Santa Fe1 : 0La EquidadFinished
    02:00
    FT
    AD Carmelita0 : 2Santos GuapilesH2HFinished
    18:30
    FT
    Boston River1 : 1Defensor SportingH2HFinished
    18:30
    FT
    Danubio2 : 1Nacional MontevideoH2HFinished
    23:00
    FT
    Montevideo Wanderers1 : 1CA River PlateH2HFinished
    23:00
    -
    New York City- : -DC UnitedH2H
    23:30
    FT
    New York Cosmos3 : 0Indy ElevenH2HFinished
    23:00
    FT
    Urena SC0 : 6Deportivo La GuairaH2HFinished
    23:00
    FT
    Deportivo Anzoategui1 : 0Monagas SCFinished
    23:30
    FT
    Zamora FC0 : 0Portuguesa FCFinished
    11:35
    FT
    Nei Mongol Zhongyou1 : 2Beijing RenheH2HFinished
    10:00
    FT
    Roasso Kumamoto1 : 2Ehime FCH2HFinished
    10:00
    FT
    Omiya Ardija2 : 1Yokohama F MarinosFinished
    10:00
    FT
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima1 : 1Gamba OsakaFinished
    10:00
    FT
    Vissel Kobe1 : 2Urawa Red DiamondsFinished
    10:30
    FT
    FC Tokyo1 : 1Avispa FukuokaFinished
    11:35
    FT
    China U223 : 0Kyrgyzstan U-22Finished
    13:30
    FT
    Switzerland U171 : 0Russia U17Finished
    16:00
    FT
    Austria U172 : 2Croatia U17Finished
    16:15
    FT
    BSF (W)0 : 2Brondby IF (W)H2HFinished
    16:15
    FT
    Kolding (W)2 : 1OB Odense (W)H2HFinished
    16:15
    FT
    Skovbakken(W)1 : 6Fortuna Hjorring (W)H2HFinished
    16:30
    FT
    Varde W1 : 2Vejle BK (W)H2HFinished
    00:00
    FT
    Boston Breakers (W)1 : 3Houston Dash (W)H2HFinished


    Privacy Policy