Livescore Football
livescores

Soccer, Football results 2022-10-01







2022-10-01

    Soccer results 2022-10-01

    19:00
    FT
    Angers 0 : 3 MarseilleFinished
    13:00
    FT
    Napoli 3 : 1 Torino FCFinished
    20:15
    FT
    FC Porto 4 : 1 BragaFinished
    17:00
    FT
    Chaves 1 : 1 EstorilFinished
    15:30
    FT
    Ararat 0 : 2 Urartu FCFinished
    13:00
    FT
    Pyunik 5 : 1 AlashkertFinished
    18:00
    FT
    UR Namur 2 : 1 WaremmeFinished
    14:30
    FT
    Barnet 0 : 5 York CityFinished
    08:15
    FT
    Znojmo 1 : 5 FC HlucinFinished
    14:00
    FT
    Aveley 3 : 1 MargateFinished
    14:00
    FT
    Tamworth 4 : 1 BarwellFinished
    10:00
    FT
    B 1908 0 : 3 GreveFinished
    11:00
    FT
    OKS 1 : 0 B 1909Finished
    11:00
    FT
    Odder 5 : 1 ASA AarhusFinished
    11:00
    FT
    JIPPO 1 : 1 KaPaFinished
    11:00
    FT
    Atlantis 4 : 1 PeKaFinished
    11:00
    FT
    Ilves-Kissat 1 : 0 VJSFinished
    11:00
    FT
    MuSa 2 : 1 SalPaFinished
    11:00
    FT
    KaaPo 0 : 6 Klubi 04Finished
    11:00
    FT
    GrIFK 2 : 0 Jazz PoriFinished
    11:00
    FT
    OLS 1 : 2 OTPFinished
    11:00
    FT
    GBK 2 : 4 JS HerculesFinished
    17:00
    FT
    Nimes 0 : 1 Paris FCFinished
    17:00
    FT
    FC Metz 1 : 0 PauFinished
    17:30
    FT
    Nancy 1 : 1 CholetFinished
    11:30
    FT
    Gagra 0 : 0 Dila GoriFinished
    14:00
    FT
    Gossau 2 : 4 SV HonggFinished
    15:00
    FT
    Ticino 1 : 1 TuggenFinished
    18:45
    FT
    Bohemians 1 : 0 UCDFinished
    12:00
    FT
    Cagliari 1 : 4 VeneziaFinished
    12:00
    FT
    Spal 0 : 2 GenoaFinished
    14:15
    FT
    Perugia 1 : 3 PisaFinished
    15:30
    FT
    TPS 2 : 2 KPV KokkolaFinished
    12:00
    FT
    JaPS 1 : 3 FC JaroFinished
    12:00
    FT
    Pargas IF 1 : 2 SJK-2Finished
    13:30
    FT
    Katwijk 2 : 0 TEC VVFinished
    14:00
    FT
    Tromso 0 : 1 MoldeFinished
    14:00
    FT
    Baerum SK 3 : 0 FriggFinished
    14:00
    FT
    Falkirk 2 : 0 Clyde FCFinished
    12:30
    FT
    Barendrecht 2 : 2 ACVFinished
    12:30
    FT
    Hoek 2 : 1 VVOGFinished
    12:30
    FT
    GVVV 3 : 1 VV DOVOFinished
    13:00
    FT
    DVS '33 3 : 2 RKAVVFinished
    13:00
    FT
    Urk 1 : 3 StaphorstFinished
    16:00
    FT
    MSK Zilina 1 : 1 vFinished
    14:00
    FT
    Elverum 3 : 0 FK TotenFinished
    12:00
    FT
    IL Brodd 1 : 2 StordFinished
    12:00
    FT
    IL Bjarg 1 : 4 SolaFinished
    12:30
    FT
    FK Vidar 1 : 4 Fana ILFinished
    12:00
    FT
    Nardo FK 3 : 0 KolstadFinished